open search

Menu

close window
close window
close window

Flagship Scholar Recipients 

Congratulations to all our Flagship Scholar Recipients for the 2020-21 academic year! 

  • Dean’s

    This recognition is given to high school students that apply to Unity College and have a High School cumulative grade point average (GPA) of 2.51 – 3.20.

     

    Alivia V. Acosta

    Christian Adams

    Natalia R. Anderson

    Victoria C. Anderson

    Alexander L. Andrew

    Danielle M. Ansell

    Emma R. Avratin

    Zoe G. Aylward-Frank

    Zachary J. Barnes

    Austin J. Barry

    Briana R. Beach

    Allison L. Beattie

    Garrett J. Beaulieu

    Ethan G. Beck

    Kyle K. Bellavance

    Spencer E. Benoff

    Alexandra A. Bernier

    Olga M. Bernier

    Robbie S. Bernier

    Felicity A. Best

    Erin D. Betz

    Gareth L. Bicknell

    Mackenzie L. Bilbrey

    Chris M. Bilkey

    Jamin C. Blais

    Brynne A. Bosworth

    Benjamin T. Bottone

    Samuel M. Bouchard

    Zachary Boyer

    Dalyn T. Brandon

    Alexandria Brann

    Andrew R. Brann

    Zachary H. Brewster

    Jillian R. Brigham

    Bridgett A. Brown

    Claire E. Brown

    Mickayla L. Brugger

    Ryan Burnham

    Brannon R. Burns

    John H. Burt

    Christopher T. Byrne

    Dustin C. Byrnes

    Emilyann E. Calhoun

    Ava L. Campbell

    Julia V. Cannalonga

    Mariana A. Cardenas

    Rebecca J. Caron

    William Carroll

    Haylee M. Casey

    Matthew F. Cepeda

    Alexander H. Chaney

    Bailey A. Charron

    Zachary D. Chenier

    Alexsey P. Chernoff

    Gage A. Clapp

    Daniel Clemons

    Mia Cobourn

    Katelyn R. Cogswell

    Savanna D. Colson

    Noah Coniglio

    Jeremiah J. Cooney

    Elias E. Cooper

    Connor Courchain

    Molly Cox

    Xavier S. Cram

    Taylor Crippin

    Catherine E. Crockett

    Dakota T. Cunningham

    Kaylinn D. Cunningham

    Tanner M. Daquilante

    Eleanor Davidson

    Shauna M. Davies

    Avery E. Davis

    Kevin J. Davis

    Rianna A. Davis

    Veronica C. Davis

    Wyatt J. Day

    Erika R. Dean

    Anthony B. Decosta

    Francisco L. Defreitas

    Kyle J. Deluca

    Nicole C. Demmons

    James M. Dibiase Dorn

    Kevin W. Dion

    Ryan F. Dobbins

    Marshall R. Dodge

    Eric W. Donovan

    Jarod A. Drummond

    Nikkolas J. Dube

    James Dubose

    Abigail M. Duncan

    Anna L. Dunn

    Colby J. Duran

    Rebecca L. Durinick

    Nolan K. Eldridge

    Nathan E. Emmons

    Lexus L. Falcone

    Kaal Ferguson

    Brendan J. Fitzgerald

    Autumn Fournier

    Mckayla R. Fowler

    Jeremy A. Fox

    Michael W. Franc

    Alexandria G. Francis

    Riley J. Frankian

    Jordan H. Fritz

    Zoe E. Froehlich Ferris

    Richard J. Gamelin

    Avery J. Gendron

    Skylar E. George

    Owen W. Gerow

    Courtney Gervais

    Emily   R. Geser

    Nicole  K. Gibson

    Giovanna H. Giuffrida

    Aislinn E.  Glazer

    Kevin W. Gorman

    Jacob Gouger

    Kaitlynn G. Grabowski

    Tyler A. Grady

    Dylan E. Gray

    Hamilton C. Gray

    Kaiya Gregoire

    Alicia   S. Griswold

    Travis M. Guillemette

    Michael F. Halloran

    Felicia M. Hassett

    Alan B. Hatch

    Asa P. Hebb

    Evan A. Hildenbrand

    Brodie W. Holmes

    Joseph W. Hopkins

    Allison R. Howald

    Erin J. Howell

    Dylan Hubbard

    Jordan M. Hudon

    Paige N. Idol

    Anthony L. Johnson

    Tyler E. Jones

    Kyle A . Jordan

    Jacob R. Kateley

    Kyle H. Kelly

    Lucca J. Kemp

    Dillon M. Kingsbury

    Cecilia Knox

    Noah A. Kolodji

    Peyton L. Krueger

    Kyle J. Kustra

    Sabrina W. Kwok

    Connor M. Laabs

    Nathan P. Lafleur

    Melinda F. Lampert

    Tyler R. Laroche

    Alec R. Lavigne

    Jamir Ledbetter

    Ryan M. Ledoux

    Victoria L. Leighton

    Savannah Lemon

    Bronte C. Levasseur

    Brandon J. Levesque

    Andrew J. Livsey

    Jovanna I. Lombardo-Towns

    Sam C. Macgrath

    Anna D. Macmahon

    William J. Marnik

    Jack H. Maspo

    Tyler J. Mazzotta

    Ryan P. Mcaulay

    Nova S. Mckibbin

    Mckay W. Mclean

    Park H. Mellish

    Taylor J. Merrill

    James L. Meyer

    Wyatt R. Michaud

    Megan M. Mignanelli

    Nicholas A. Milner

    Ian Montgomery Gehrt

    Harry A. Moore

    Melody A. Moore

    Khari    M. Morgan

    Alyssa  M. Morley

    Keegan E. Murphy

    Donovan P. Murray

    James A.  Myers

    Shannon R. Nelligan

    Nicholas J. Norman

    Erin J.  O’Leary

    Nicholas J. Oliver

    Attiana A. Olmo

    Krystina B. O’sullivan

    Ruth Anne P. Paquette

    Nicholas A. Patitucci

    Samantha M. Pearson

    Deven J. Perduta

    Gino T. Perrone

    Matthew C. Perry

    Stephen N. Phenicie

    Megan C. Piatkowski

    Ray C. Pipes

    Gregory T. Pipher

    Luke P. Pizzo

    Justin C. Plowden

    Alex R. Plummer

    Jackson B. Potts

    Daniel A. Pratts

    Ethan M. Quigley

    Molly A. Ray

    Samantha L. Remery

    Courtney Rienzo

    Matthew Rimmer

    Christopher M. Rinaldi

    Nicholas S. Robertson

    Nathanael L. Roman

    Tania I. Romero

    Nicholas M. Rosa

    Dylan M. Roy

    Dallas B. Ruble

    Josephine E. Samarjian

    Talisha N. Santos

    Grayden E. Sauerwein

    Brian A. Scacheri

    Shane R. Scallin

    Gunther G. Schletter

    Meikel C. Scroggs

    Cody A. Senoski

    Joseph P. Shannon

    Jonah A. Shapera

    Hayley J. Shoemaker

    Tylene M. Skillman

    Andrew L. Smith

    Bretton C. Smith

    Tamea M. Smith

    Virginia-Ros Sooy

    Jeremy T. Soulia

    Ashley E. Speicher

    Jacob L. St. Onge

    Abigail E. Starkweather

    Alura D.  Stillwagon

    Logan M. Taylor

    Robert W. Taylor

    Daniel  M. Terho

    Joshua R. Theriault

    Emily C. Thomas

    Nathanael Tilton

    Levi S. Truax

    Kurstyn K. True

    Jessica L. Vanzile

    Emily E. Vozzella

    Zachary W. Vroman

    Brenden R. Wahl

    Ryan J. Walsh

    Zykeria J. Washington

    Kaleb T. Wassa

    Destiny M. Watkins

    Sara D. Watkins

    Steven M. Watson

    Matthew C. Webber

    Tamera A. Wilcox

    Lucas Windsor

    Matthew J. Winters

    Jarret W. Wood

    Sara L. Woodbury

    Trevor S. Woodhead

    Emma N. Woyak

    Abigail M. Yarema

    Jacqueline R. Young

    Zilong Zhang

  • Presidential

    This recognition is given to high school students that apply to Unity College and have a High School cumulative grade point average (GPA) of 3.21 thru 3.80.

    Olivia K. Abair

    Asa C. Ackerman-Leist

    Avery G. Albl

    Tyler M. Ambrosino

    Bradley L. Arsenault

    Caleb J. Arsenault

    Madelyn L. Asher

    Niklas J. Avelar

    Veronica D. Baity

    Kaimana S. Baker

    Brandon D. Ballard Jr

    Taylor N. Banks

    Owen W. Beattie

    Ashley N. Bega

    Denesha D. Begin

    Jacob J. Belcher

    Ethan T. Bender

    Robert E. Bingham

    Kevin C. Blake

    Reegan E. Boucher

    Ernest A. Broome

    Lucas A. Brown

    Mckennsie D. Brunet

    Jackson Bryans

    Luisa A. Buendia

    Nadezhda L. Buffum

    Eli P. Bulley

    Zoe A. Bullock

    Emma L. Burby

    Christopher D. Burns

    William B. Butler

    Delaney H. Cantrill

    Zo P. Carroll

    Cory R. Cepelak

    Natalie D. Chamutka

    Benjamin P. Clark

    Jacob L. Clark

    Joseph A. Cleaves

    Hannah C. Cobb

    Skyler M. Coffin

    Dylan A. Comstock

    Abigail J. Constantine

    Ethan L. Cooley

    Alexander N. Costedio

    Sara C. Costenbader

    Delia R. Cote

    Cody A. Cox

    Ethan I. Crane

    Natalia E. Cruz

    Asher L. Cummings

    Noah P. Cunningham

    Tyler M. Curtis

    Jacob R. Cyr

    Lydia R. D’amico

    Eric C. Dammann

    Austin Day

    Cameron R. Day

    Tabitha F. Day

    Timothy D. Demeo

    Jillian D. Demers

    Adam J. Dewitt

    Ana M. Diehl

    Cameron Doherty

    Thomas Dolman

    Galytia Dominguez

    Abigail L. Dore

    Ashlee M. Doyon

    Adam G. Drapcho

    Joshua H. Drost

    Maryana Duarte Corona

    Colby T. Dukas

    Joseph H. Dunn

    Brianna M. Elliott

    Kory M. Ellis

    Jennifer M. Ewing

    Daniel T. Fagan

    Brittany E. Farrar

    Emily D. Farrell

    Peyton A. Fellmeth

    Chloe Flagler-Hess

    Logan D. Flynn

    Abby J. Fortner

    Emily J. Foty

    Amelia K. Frederic

    Nora L. Freese

    Noah Frost

    Hannah J. Gaboriault

    Samuel J. Gagnon

    Destiny L. Galeano-Lewis

    Kaylee Galvin

    Lauren G. Gardner

    Sarah C. Gauthier

    Hayley E. Gibbs

    Kaiden C. Gilbert

    Wyatt  A. Giroux

    Sydnie A. Glatzer

    Hayley N. Glidden

    Ariana L. Golias

    Caroline E. Gorman

    Raegan C. Goulet

    Megan L. Grant

    Angela C. Graves

    Bryce E. Greaves

    Adara H. Greenstein

    Maggie S. Gross

    James E. Grozier

    Sofia K. Guelfi

    Samuel D. Harrigan

    Danielle N. Harris

    Michael S. Harvey

    Anna E. Hayden

    Logan Heino

    Brenden S. Hinman

    Hunter Hodsdon

    Brandon C. Hoeckel

    Kara R. Holland

    Amari Holloway

    Margot Hopkins

    Jacob W. Hornbrook

    Joseph A. Horvath

    Keegan J. Houpt

    Sawyer G. Houpt

    Rebecca A. Huettner

    Jake H. Ludice

    Gianna D. Izzo

    Alexandra K. Jacob

    Madison Jacobs

    Rachel Jalbert

    Vanisha Jassi

    Georges B. Jean

    Hunter B. Jellison

    Olivia G. Jenkins

    Lacey E. Johnson

    Victoria M. Johnston

    Zachary J. Jukoski

    Brady S. Kaelin

    Sydney E. Kay

    Tyler Kay

    Tova P. Kemmerer

    Connor J. Kerivan

    Mackenzie G. Kessler

    Joseph R. Kibbie

    Jocelyn G. Kiss

    Spencer R. Knowles

    Anna C. Kudla

    Daniel J. Kyne

    Mackenzie P.  Ladd

    Mackenzie J. Laliberte

    Brighid R. Lamprey

    Cassandra Landry

    April L. Larocque

    Nicholas O. Lavigne

    Cameron H. Leach

    Maria C. Leger

    Ashana P. Legeyt

    Lylee K. Leonard

    Ella Lessard

    Joseph D. Lindberg

    Dante M. Littlejohn

    Joseph M. Lombard

    Joseph P. Loughney III

    Jalen L. Love

    Kali J. Lozada

    Brian G. Main

    Nyla M. Maldonado

    Adam M. Marquebreuck

    Abigail C. Martell

    Alexander D. Mattson

    Marlene T. Mccabe

    Erin C. Mccarthy

    Ruby R. Mcclung

    Ephraim Mccowan

    Aileen H. Mcdonald

    Aidan P. Mcdonough

    Seana T. McDowell

    Nicholas M. McElroy

    Eliza E. McGarr

    Nicole J. McGovern

    Devyn H. McGregor

    Joshua G. McLellan

    Adam B. Meisle

    Marcos D. Mejia

    Taylor F. Merrick

    Kristina Mertz

    Alyssa M. Messier

    Cooper M. Metzger

    Everett L. Millett

    Michael C. Millin

    Christopher C. Milne

    Jakob E. Monahan

    Jacob Morganelli

    Erin Morrisseau

    Sam A. Munro

    Olivia H. Murphy

    Liam B. Murray

    Stephen M. Murray

    Celine A. Nash

    Cassidie A. Newhall

    Zachary H. Nicholson

    Katherine A. Nickerson

    Gavin M. Nolan

    Matthew J. Oconnell

    Ethan M. Oliver

    Megan C. O’malley

    Zayra Ontiveros

    Chaeleigh N. Ouellet

    Rodney Owens Jr

    Camryn L. Page

    Kayla D. Palau

    Cassie L. Palmer

    Molly K. Paris

    Joseph C. Pariser

    William E. Parker

    Ethan F. Pelletier

    Michael L. Perkins

    Tigerlily P. Peterson

    Devin J.  Phillips

    William G. Pols

    Hannah E. Porter

    Django M. Pullen

    Gerard R. Qualters

    Sage C. Rabito

    Marcus A. Ramirez

    Chandler J. Redmond

    Caitlyn J. Reed

    Kody R. Rhodes

    Lydia M. Richardson

    Koby J. Rider

    Hannah L. Risacher

    Sierra M. Robichaud

    Casey M. Robison

    Nicole Robitaille

    Morgan W. Rogers

    Elizabeth Ross

    Albert Salonis III

    Colby M. Saunders

    Tevin J. Scarpa

    Tristan J. Scarpa

    Kylie S. Schmidt

    Keith K. Schuchard

    Deborah F. Scott

    Isabelle D. Scott

    Taylor R. Scruton

    Savannah O. Sedivy

    Maire S. Sehestedt

    Christopher M. Seyller

    Jocelyn E. Sheafe

    Matthew R. Shepard

    Leah G. Simulis

    Maya H. Skirka

    Aviva L. Skoblow

    Caleb J. Smith

    Carlie R. Smith

    Hunter Smith

    Hunter W. Smith

    Michaela J. Smith

    Sara C. Smith

    Danka E. Sotelo

    Brenna L. Soules

    Justin K. Sowden

    Jenna N.  Spohn

    Alicia K. Sprowls

    Jackson C. St Don

    Michael A. St. Germaine

    Destiny T. Stauffer-Ovensen

    Neshamah I. Stearns

    Abigail A. Stevens

    David M. Stevens

    Elizabeth R. Stief

    Holly K. Stone

    Gage A. Stryker

    Julia C. Studley

    Nevin K. Sweeney

    Sophia C. Sweeny

    Luke D. Swett

    Erika B. Sypit

    Asha M. Taber

    Michael L. Taro

    Annabelle R. Taylor

    Clayton R. Taylor

    Angelina Teachout

    Alexis B. Tefft

    Dylan T. Thompson

    Jason A. Thompson

    Christopher P. Thornton

    Cole H. Tiemann

    Ava C. Travis

    Jenna A. Tremblay

    Marguerite I. Tremblay

    Jaclyn M. Tretheway

    Brent T. Tyrrell

    Max Vaughn

    Pieter J. Visser

    Hannah E. Vogel

    Isaiah T. Voter

    Emily A. Wagner

    Jamie C. Walsh

    Samuel Walsh

    Benjamin M. Waltz

    Alicia Y. Warren

    Daniel H. Weeder

    Jordan A. Werner

    Phillip C. Wessing

    Sophia G. West

    Avery Whitney

    Hailey A. Whitney

    Oscar Wilhelmy

    Walker M. Willey

    Gunner C. Williams

    Kenedy A. Williams

    Bradley E. Wilson

    William F. Woltmann

    Evan C. Woodman

    Silas P. Woodman

    Makenna R. Woodward

    Colby M. Wycoff

    Sabrin Zahid

    Ayat W. Zakaria

    Jonah A. Zang

    Eilon M. Zboray

  • Transfer

    This recognition is given to students that transfer into Unity College and have a college cumulative grade point average (GPA) of 2.0 – 2.90.

    Ian C. Aldrich

    Stephon I. Auguste

    Justin M. Bettis

    Elizabeth A. Blackwelder

    Michaela E. Campanella

    Lauren N. Caudill

    Jakob Cronk

    Cole P. Doherty

    Melissa L. Egner

    Dontavious R. Elder

    Roland P. Elie

    Cullen R. Elwell

    Amy C. Eskins

    Charmaine M. Faluszczak

    Isabella C. Francisco

    Rachel Georato

    Michael Harris

    Catherine Heller

    James J. Henkel

    Casey L. Hobson

    Jocelyn I. Holt

    Keara B. Hunter

    Casey J. Irland

    Samuel W. Jackson

    Valexja A. Johnson

    Sean E. Kennedy

    Ryan A. Lacombe

    Alexander K. Laporte

    Tessa Leapley

    Katielee Leonard

    William Lewis

    Craig C. Macdonald

    Logan A. Morrissey

    Sarah Parnell

    Maren E. Pope

    Anna K. Promer

    Christian Sanders

    Joshua T. Sauber

    Maura Shehan

    Kelsey E. Sheppard

    Vanessa C. Slonus

    Arne R. Smith

    Cameron D. Smith

    Mark Smith

    Tyler C. Smith

    Benjaman N. Swett

    Jessie E. Thomas

    Ivan J. Thorpe

    Jeremiah A. Warnimont

    Virginia L. Wingfield

    Cooper J. Woody

  • Trustee

    This recognition is given to high school students that apply to Unity College and have a High School cumulative grade point average (GPA) of 3.81 or higher.

    Ryan Almeida

    Nicholas A. Alpeza

    Austin T. Anacki

    Kaiona E. Apio

    Ethan A. Baldonado

    Brendyn Baptiste

    Savanah R. Barnes

    Candace E. Barron

    Emily K. Bartolini

    Julia Basham

    Amber P. Bauer

    Alexis E. Baxter-Viti

    Audra L. Bean

    Sara K. Beck

    Destiny D.Belanger

    Tanner A. Bell

    Cody R. Bellinghiri

    Lily D. Benn

    Ethan J. Bennett

    Megan C. Bennett

    Muriel C. Bennett

    Hayden J . Benson

    Matthew L. Beres

    Lauren A. Biedak

    Timothy W. Blomgren

    Connor J. Bourassa

    Abbigayle E. Bowden

    Kyle W. Briggs

    Cory Brotosky

    Megan L. Brown

    Alexis A. Bruce

    Sarah R. Bryden

    Emily I. Buchtman

    Danielle N. Buckley

    Eliza J. Bureau

    Benjamin F. Burgess

    Taryn M. Burleigh

    Meghan R. Burnell

    Ryan P. Burr

    Amy L. Burt

    Christopher M. Cadieux

    Greta J. Cahill

    Sam E. Calabrese

    Shannon L . Callaghan

    Erin E. Camire

    Sarah T. Cantwell

    Alexis N. Catabia

    Lesly G. Cedillo

    Benjamyn D. Chandler

    Allen M. Chappell

    Tobias F. Christoffels

    Bradley F. Clark

    Anna E. Coleman

    Aidan R. Colligan

    Jake R.Collins

    Lara Collins

    Jillian R. Cooper

    Sebastian N. Crapa

    Sydnie L. Cunningham

    Justin C. Custer

    Evelyn B. Cutting

    Shay W. Cyrway

    Amy Dell

    Sydnie E. Dellacroce

    Gavin Dickson

    Nicole J. Dion

    Elizabeth A. Domina

    Kate M. Donovan

    Melissa Driscoll

    Nicholas D. Dunn

    Shannon V. Dunne

    Emerson T. Duplissie-Cyr

    Kess A. Dyer

    Grace K. Erway

    Samuel R. Esbenshade

    Kathryn G. Falcetti

    Whitney L. Fink

    Nathaniel N. Fischer

    Kadence Q. Foster

    Colby Fowler

    Stephanie L. Fowlie

    Mackenzie D. Freise

    Alexander Fritz

    Shyan R. Frye

    Amy G. Fung

    Kevin G. Gagne

    Damon O. Galipeau

    Austin M. Gelinas

    Melissa R. Genoter

    Cailli K. George

    Demitria M. Giroux

    Paige O. Giroux

    Olivia F. Giuffrida

    Ryan J. Glazier

    Margaret A. Gurewicz

    Firdaws A. Hakizimana

    Stephanie N. Harding

    Camden S. Harmon

    Layne Hart

    Sadie S. Hartt

    Christina M. Heffner

    Emily E. Henry

    Brittany E. Hill

    Bailey C. Holland

    Caroline A. Honan

    Sierra M. Hopkins

    Ashley Houle

    Evan A. Hubley

    Margaret E. Hunicke-Smith

    Wesley J. Hutchins

    John E. Improta

    Samantha J. Jalkowski

    Katrina M. Jamison

    Andrew A. Jolin

    Jarrett M. Jones

    Ryan C. Jones

    Victoria M. Jones

    Assita O. Kamate

    Michael G. Kazmierczak

    Maxwell M. Keetch

    Aiden G. Kelley

    Madaliene F. Kennedy

    Ashlee E. Keyser

    Andrew J. Killen

    Lauren M. Kircheis

    Callie A. Knudson

    Kyley E. Krueger

    Molly G. Lagasse

    Erin N. Lamontagne

    Mariah A. Lancaster

    Adelaide H. Landre

    Lilliana S. Lapointe

    Jonathon Last

    Wyatt Lauder

    Felicia Lemieux

    Megan E. Lemieux

    Anastasia F. Lewis

    Sarah E. Lewis

    Kyle T. Lichtenwalner

    Rachel L. Lloyd

    Jake R. Logiudice

    Mila A. Long-Frost

    Isabelle K. Lozier

    Ella F. Lukacz

    Kaylee J. Lyon

    Nathan J. Magill

    Rose M. Mandella

    Jay A. Manning

    Freeman N. Mccleary

    Anessa A. Mcgann

    Cassandra L. Mckiel

    Margot Mental

    Evan A. Merchant

    Grace C. Miller

    Nicholas A. Miller

    Grace C. Mitchell

    Cassandra D. Moeller

    Moriah E. Morris

    Mickey Mouse

    Haillie E. Mousseau

    Madison R. Mueller

    Travis E. Murray

    Samuel K. Napper

    Michelle B. Neal

    Kylie A. Nevel

    Samantha Nicoloro

    Taylor A. Nile

    Marisol Ontiveros

    Kara M. O’rourke

    Kaylee Osborne

    Emma L. Ott

    Nicole B. Page

    Emma N. Palermo

    Skylar J. Paradis

    Brianna M. Parisien

    Owen A. Parr

    Meghan R. Pelletier

    Courtney Perfetto

    Luke W. Perkins

    Zachary P. Perkins

    Emma L. Phillips

    Malia G. Plumley

    Hunter J. Praul

    Anya    C. Price

    Meredith H. Priess

    Autumn S. Randall

    Logan M. Reardon

    Celeste E. Reid

    Gabriella J . Ritter

    Naomy R. Robalo Moreno

    Cassandra C. Robert

    Emily G. Rochford

    Ashlyn N. Rogers

    Olivia R. Rogers

    Alyssa M. Rosebush

    Isabella R. Rossi

    Peter R. Roy

    Richard J. Ruscica

    Nicholas W. Russell

    Mary K. Rutter

    Evelyn G. Ryan

    Jakob T. Saucier

    Patrick J. Saulys

    Star E. Schaeffer

    Matthew S. Schipps

    Jacobi  M. Schneider

    Carson N. Schweinsberg

    Mikaela M. Scott

    Lyndsay J. Sharrock

    Eriksen C. Shea

    Hannah Sibley

    Gabrielle E. Smith

    Devon J. Spaulding

    Liam J. Spratt

    Ashlynn M. Stahl

    Vivian M. Stansell

    Jamie A. Stephan

    Maya M. Stratman

    Stephanie T. Strauss

    Mason P. Studley

    Allison E. Subat

    Micah D. Swanson

    Erin L. Taylor

    Molly E. Thibault

    Emma S. Thomas

    Jacquelyn A. Titus

    Percival G. Ulsamer

    Liznell Y. Vasquez

    Delaney J. Viszlay

    Hailey J. Walker

    Gwen M. Wallingford

    Elizabeth A. Washburn

    Rachael Weaver

    Samantha L. Wheaton

    Mya N. Wiles

    Nathan R. Willett

    Tyler M. Winchester

    Jerold C. Winslow

    Reilly E. Winters

    Brooke A. Wright

                           

  • Transfer-Trustee

    This recognition is given to students that transfer into Unity College and have a college cumulative grade point average (GPA) of 3.0 or higher.

    Joshua A. Abbott

    Rose S. Adamsky

    Lena Marie Albert

    Meagan E. Arsenault

    Emma R. Balboni

    Zachariah D. Bartlett

    Molly L. Benack

    Asa S. Betancourt

    Emmily Bottari

    Isobel H. Browe

    Madeline M. Cain

    Jaclyn O. Canillas

    Kaitlin M. Carnahan

    Ariana M. Chavez

    Taylor Clement

    Tracy Cook

    Emily E. Costa

    Katharine L. Cunningham

    Ryan A. Diamondstone

    Paige M. Dobrzynski

    Lucie M. Domina

    Linda M. Donehey

    Shannon R. Dyer

    Ioana Florescu

    Sara R. Fogle

    Stacy M. Gendron

    Luke W. Goldman

    Jorge L. Gomez

    Cameron P. Green

    Sydney T. Gross

    Benjamin S. Hammond

    Abbie E. Hardy

    Sydney E. Hazzardmcphedran

    Iris C. Hess

    Isis R. Heyman

    Kendall J. Hill

    Matthew Hodgkins

    Andrea M. Ianiro

    Tenzin Jampa

    Erik L. Johannsen

    Meagan A. Jordan

    Delana M. Kirwan

    Taryn E. Koch

    Laurel M. Kolenda

    Nick Koltai

    Alyssa N. Koonce

    Scott J. Layne

    Sean A. Lion

    Sarah E. Louden

    Morgan R. Lueck

    Nicholas J. Lusson

    Abigail M. Lyles

    Sophia C. Maccarthy

    Alex J. Machado

    Elizabeth Mahon-Overlock

    Benjamin E. Maynard

    Cailin E. Merritt

    Matthew D. Nadeau

    Francis A. O’Brien

    Kateri O’connor

    Brianna M. Pach

    Cody T. Pajic

    Ashley M. Petrello

    Gwendolyn M. Polillo

    Jacob E. Poulin

    Alexander J. Priest

    Madisun N. Reale

    Erica J. Rice

    Anna P. Rogers

    Mikayla Ruby

    Christopher J.  Sampson

    Raina T. Sciocchetti

    Holly M. Scopa

    Mary Seelig

    Molly R. Spurles

    Marissa M. Sweeney

    Megan E. Thompson

    Daniel J. Tufts

    William T. Tyson

    Shaina R. Walker

    Zachary Watts

    Courtney L. Weaver

    Alexis J. White

    Christina R. Whitman

    Meesa G. Winton

    Emerald F. Wright

    Makayla Yager

    Ayden B. Young

    Sarah J. Young

    Joseph Zera